2017 Office of Student Success, College of Public Health and Human Sciences
Joanna Abbott
JoAnne Bunnage
Suzanna Chase
Andy Chuinard
Khrystal Condon
Theresa Cuenca
Vicki Ebbeck
Gwenette Gaddis
Erin Heim
Carey Hilbert
Niddy Lindsley
Josie Miranda
Erin Mulvey
Andrea Nelson
Nelson Sigrah

2016 Mechanical, Industrial and Manufacturing Engineering (MIME) Capstone Design Team, College of Engineering
Javier Calvo-Amodio
Robin Feuerbacher
Chris Hoyle
John Parmigiani
Tracy Ann Robinson
Nancy Squires

2015 Austin Entrepreneurship Program, College of Business
Sandy Neubaum
Dale McCauley
Lauren Caruso
Vaerine Bauder

2014 Central Advising, College of Liberal Arts
Ashleigh Anderson
Beau Baca
Louie Bottaro
Kath Fultz
Tristen Shay
Kerry Thomas

2013 Fisheries and Wildlife Teaching Faculty College of Agricultural Sciences
Nancy Allen
Scott Baker
Sandy DeBano
Bruce Dugger
Katie Dugger
Nicole Duplaix
Dan Edge
Clinton Epps
Jesse Ford
Tiffany Garcia
Jennifer Gervais
Guillermo Giannico
Rebecca Goggans
Stan Gregory
Scott Heppell
Selina Heppell
Michelle Kappes
Elizabeth Kelly
Bob Lackey
Anita Morzillo
David Noakes
David Paoletti
Lisa Pierson
Doug Reese
Doug Robinson
Dan Roby 
Dana Sanchez
Brian Sidlauskas
Megan Wright

2012    Agricultural Education and General Agriculture,
College of Agriculture Sciences
Kristopher Elliot
Misty Lambert
Kellie Strawn
Greg Thompson
Jonathan Velez

2011    Michelle Barnhart
Colleen Bee
Nikki Brown
Mark Elton
Hal Koenig
Kevin Malkewitz
Jim McAlexander
Amanda Terhes

2010    College of Health and Human Sciences' LinC-Learn Program Team:
Stephanie Bernell
Marc Braverman
Kathryn Burton
Carol Caughey
Lizbeth Gray
Brandi Hall
Kim Hannigan-Downs
Anne Hatley
Kate MacTavish
Kim McAlexander
Jef McCubbin
Pat Newport
Mary Pedersen
Leslie Richards
Rick Settersten
Ingrid Skoog
Alexis Walker
Tony Wilcox

2009    College of Liberal Arts, Foreign Languages & Literatures Faculty:
Loren Chavarria
Juan Antonio Trujilo
Susana Rivera-Mills

2008    Accounting Faculty :
Monica L. Banyi
Amy Bourne
Carol E. Brown
Larry L. Brown
Dennis Caplan
Roger C. Graham
Byron Marshall
Jared A. Moore

2007    Design and Human Environment Faculty:
Leslie Davis Burns
Carol C. Caughey
Hsiou-Lien Chen
Brigitte Cluver
Sandy Dawson
Marianne Egan
Minjeong Kim
Robin Lea Laughlin
Atiya N. Mahmood
Kathy K. Mullet
Elaine L. Pedersen
Mary A. Pedersen
Marilyn Read
Carmen D. Steggell

2006    EECS Tekbots Team:
Terri Fiez
Don Heer
Gale Sumida
Tom Thompson
Roger Trayler

<<< Back to Form